Final Results

Results OPT

 

Scores take into account 1 discard

 

 

 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

5

 

 

 

 

6

7

 

 

 

1

SLO 711

Luka Zabukovec, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper

14,0

2

4

2

(6)

1

 

 

 

 

3

2

 

 

 

2

AUT 216

Paul Clodi, Male, 01-Jan-2004, SCT

16,0

1

1

1

5

(21)

 

 

 

 

4

4

 

 

 

3

GER 1315

Michael Meier, Male, 01-Jan-2003, Duisburger Yacht Club

18,0

3

3

(14)

7

3

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

4

AUT 1205

Yannik Hoeger, Male, 01-Jan-2003, WSA

20,0

2

1

4

2

4

 

 

 

 

7

(bfd

)

 

 

5

ITA 9015

Orofino Pietro, Male, 01-Jan-2003, RYCC Savoia

20,0

3

2

6

4

1

 

 

 

 

4

(8)

 

 

 

6

GER 13487

Jakob Porthun, Male, 01-Jan-2003, SSV von 1894 e.V.

21,0

3

2

4

1

7

 

 

 

 

4

(13)

 

 

 

7

ITA 9014

Milano Raffaele, Male, 01-Jan-2005, RYCC Savoia

21,0

6

3

1

3

4

 

 

 

 

(dnf)

4

 

 

 

8

ITA 9043

Zeno Valerio Marchesini, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Fraglia Vela Malcesine

30,5

16

1

1

9

1

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

2

 

 

 

9

ITA 8699

Battisti Filippo, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Compagnia della Vela

31,0

6

7

7

4

(21)

 

 

 

 

5

2

 

 

 

10

CRO 1169

Edo Fike, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

31,5

4

8

1

(17)

8

 

 

 

 

1

9

 

 

 

11

AUT 195

Boeckl Johanna, Female, 01-Jan-2004, UYCWg

32,0

(16)

4

8

3

5

 

 

 

 

5

7

 

 

 

12

SLO 311

Alenka Valencic, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK Burja Izola

35,0

11

5

1

(bfd)

2

 

 

 

 

13

3

 

 

 

13

SLO 922

Alja Petric, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper

36,0

(15)

6

5

8

8

 

 

 

 

8

1

 

 

 

14

MLT 206

Nicolas Drescher, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Malta Young Sailors Club

38,0

13

7

(14)

9

2

 

 

 

 

2

5

 

 

 

15

AUT 1188

Roman Egger, Male, 01-Jan-2003, KYCK

40,0

1

15

6

1

1

 

 

 

 

16

(28)

 

 

 


16

AUT 1053

Florian Kroemer, Male, 01-Jan-2004, KYCK

40,0

15

4

3

2

(51)

 

 

 

 

9

7

 

 

 

17

AUT 1255

Paul Kropfitsch, Male, 01-Jan-2004, KYCK

41,0

8

(bfd)

5

1

17

 

 

 

 

1

9

 

 

 

18

SLO 228

Caterina Sedmak, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Jadralni klub Izola

42,5

5

13

7

3

9

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

5

 

 

 

19

AUT 1199

Linus Gierlinger, Male, 01-Jan-2004, SCATT

44,0

(11)

5

11

11

9

 

 

 

 

3

5

 

 

 

20

CRO 1191

Noela Petesic, Female, 01-Jan-2004, JK USKOK ZADAR

46,0

5

7

(bfd)

12

5

 

 

 

 

7

10

 

 

 

21

ITA 8340

Luca Centazzo, Male, 01-Jan-2006, TPK SIRENA

50,0

10

5

8

21

(36)

 

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

 

22

AUT 1202

Schmidt Sophie, Female, 01-Jan-2003, WSA

54,0

3

(22)

9

5

15

 

 

 

 

6

16

 

 

 

23

ITA 8604

Enrico Ciaralli, Male, 01-Jan-2004, circolo nautico sambenedettese

57,0

4

(bfd)

7

1

17

 

 

 

 

17

11

 

 

 

24

GER 13640

Alina Marieke Bluschke, Female, 01-Jan-2004, SSH

58,0

4

10

6

14

16

 

 

 

 

(27)

8

 

 

 

25

SLO 811

Valentin Stravs, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper

59,0

5

(bfd)

19

6

12

 

 

 

 

8

9

 

 

 

26

TUR 1009

Yigit Caner, Male, 01-Jan-2006, TURGUTREIS Y.K.

62,0

11

(24)

17

10

17

 

 

 

 

2

5

 

 

 

27

GER 1309

Fiene Lenike Arp, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Warnemunder Segel-Club

62,0

(37)

16

11

15

4

 

 

 

 

6

10

 

 

 

28

CRO 919

Josip Tafra, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK OMIS

65,0

7

16

11

(48)

3

 

 

 

 

6

22

 

 

 

29

GER 13484

Lennard Wendler, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SC Seddin

65,0

14

5

4

22

10

 

 

 

 

10

(30)

 

 

 

30

ITA 7918

Santostefano Mattia, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SVOC

66,0

4

1

7

26

9

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

14

 

 

 

31

CRO 1131

Eva Sisko, Female, 01-Jan-2003, JK USKOK ZADAR

66,0

10

11

(bfd)

16

16

 

 

 

 

12

1

 

 

 

32

SLO 411

Toni Bencic, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK PIRAT

66,0

15

8

(bfd)

15

15

 

 

 

 

7

6

 

 

 


33

ITA 8142

Piacentini Filippo, Male, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

67,0

12

11

13

5

25

 

 

 

 

1

(31)

 

 

 

34

AUT 1351

Maximilian Heidkamp, Male, 01-Jan-2003, SCTWV

68,0

12

11

9

19

(20)

 

 

 

 

11

6

 

 

 

35

SLO 64

Yelyzaveta Levandovska, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK PIRAT

69,0

5

(bfd)

3

8

2

 

 

 

 

18

33

 

 

 

36

GER 13204

Malte Hahn, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Warnemunder Segel- Club

71,0

1

6

2

18

20

 

 

 

 

24

(40)

 

 

 

37

ITA 7477

Kim Francesco Magnani, Male, 01-Jan-2005, S.N.L.

72,0

18

8

17

(24)

17

 

 

 

 

5

7

 

 

 

38

ITA 8961

Luca Fajman, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Societa Triestina della Vela

73,0

17

(33)

8

7

7

 

 

 

 

28

6

 

 

 

39

CRO 1227

Adrian Peovic, Male, 01-Jan-2003, JK Split

75,0

13

29

2

6

6

 

 

 

 

19

(40)

 

 

 

40

AUT 1852

Magdalena Lassser, Female, 01-Jan-2003, YCB

75,0

18

10

8

11

6

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

22

 

 

 

41

GER 1228

Sophie Schneider, Female, 01-Jan-2007, SEGELVEREIN SCHLUCHSEE

79,0

7

4

24

16

13

 

 

 

 

15

(bfd)

 

 

 

42

GER 13569

Klara Pape, Female, 01-Jan-2004, VSaW

81,0

26

13

3

4

9

 

 

 

 

26

(31)

 

 

 

43

GER 13207

Eric Hahn, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Warnemunder Segel- Club

82,0

9

9

23

13

(31)

 

 

 

 

9

19

 

 

 

44

AUT 1225

Anton Messeritsch, Male, 01-Jan-2005, YCBb

84,0

1

2

18

13

24

 

 

 

 

(30)

26

 

 

 

45

SLO 234

Marina Vrscaj, Female, 01-Jan-2004, WSC Crnomelj

84,0

18

10

(bfd)

19

4

 

 

 

 

10

23

 

 

 

46

SLO 255

Martin Fras, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jadralni klub Izola

84,5

2

(bfd)

10

3

36

 

 

 

 

21

12

 

 

 

47

AUT 1217

Anna Saletu, Female, 01-Jan-2004, UYCAS

85,0

21

12

5

10

(29)

 

 

 

 

25

12

 

 

 

48

CRO 1093

Max Gjidera, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

85,0

15

12

21

18

(28)

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

49

AUT 1256

jonathan schwarz, Male, 01-Jan-2004, YKA

87,0

(25)

16

4

13

20


 

 

 

 

20

14

 

 

 

50

GER 1271

Maximilian Reger, Male, 01-Jan-2005, CYC

90,0

(30)

12

20

15

8

 

 

 

 

16

19

 

 

 

51

ITA 8037

Iztok Kalc, Male, 01-Jan-2006, TPK SIRENA

94,0

19

13

18

(26)

22

 

 

 

 

19

3

 

 

 

52

GER 13644

Max Rabe, Male, 01-Jan-2003, SSVR

96,0

2

9

30

15

3

 

 

 

 

37

(45)

 

 

 

53

SLO 1005

Ivan Vakhrushev, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK PIRAT

96,0

14

10

15

7

15

 

 

 

 

(ufd)

35

 

 

 

54

SLO 944

Maj Petric, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper

97,0

16

(23)

18

23

16

 

 

 

 

23

1

 

 

 

55

CRO 1001

Pave Vidakovc, Male, 01-Jan-2003, JK OMIS

98,0

8

(41)

12

13

20

 

 

 

 

26

19

 

 

 

56

ITA 9051

Maione Matteo, Male, 01-Jan-2006, RYCC Savoia

98,0

20

12

(37)

20

19

 

 

 

 

10

17

 

 

 

57

ITA 8933

Comelli Tommasoso, Male, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

98,0

18

14

10

16

27

 

 

 

 

(33)

13

 

 

 

58

TUR 7772

Cem Gunesi, Male, 01-Jan-2006, ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULUBU

101,0

20

18

15

17

14

 

 

 

 

(23)

17

 

 

 

59

GER 1169

Emma Mahnke, Female, 01-Jan-2005, RSVM

103,0

25

6

27

20

11

 

 

 

 

14

(41)

 

 

 

60

GER 1207

Lukas Goyarzu, Male, 01-Jan-2005, WYC

103,0

13

7

(bfd)

12

34

 

 

 

 

25

12

 

 

 

61

NED3290

Lenny Hofman, Male, 01-Jan-2007, Famed

103,0

10

16

(bfd)

25

25

 

 

 

 

15

12

 

 

 

62

GER 1103

Reamonn Theiner, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SSH

106,0

27

20

(bfd)

11

26

 

 

 

 

4

18

 

 

 

63

SLO 956

Sven Panger, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper

106,0

21

(ufd)

12

17

15

 

 

 

 

21

20

 

 

 

64

GER 13378

Erik Latzitis, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Yachtclub Warnow

107,0

20

29

25

6

(45)

 

 

 

 

23

4

 

 

 

65

GER 1034

Lena Deike, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Wurttembergischer Yacht Club

107,0

19

20

9

23

6

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

30

 

 

 


66

SLO 189

Elisa Sedmak, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Jadralni klub Izola

108,0

24

(32)

9

8

24

 

 

 

 

22

21

 

 

 

67

GER 13612

Theodor Schwanebeck, Male, 01-Jan-2007, RSVM

109,0

23

14

22

12

(46)

 

 

 

 

14

24

 

 

 

68

GER 13567

Bina Bajorat, Female, 01-Jan-2005, RSC92

111,0

23

2

(bfd)

21

5

 

 

 

 

21

39

 

 

 

69

GER 13655

Franziska Lang, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Greifswalder Yachtclub

112,0

(45)

38

10

9

18

 

 

 

 

24

13

 

 

 

70

LAT 128

Karlis Dubra, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Engure

112,0

19

24

14

23

18

 

 

 

 

14

(dsq)

 

 

 

71

SLO 87

Gasper Babic, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Jadralni klub Izola

116,0

(42)

28

29

22

18

 

 

 

 

8

11

 

 

 

72

CRO 1094

Carla de Carina, Female, 01-Jan-2004, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

120,0

26

6

21

27

25

 

 

 

 

(ufd)

15

 

 

 

73

AZE 106

Ismayil Kerimov, Male, 01-Jan-2004, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

121,0

12

11

22

9

33

 

 

 

 

(47)

34

 

 

 

74

SLO 377

Mark Rodica, Male, 01-Jan-2008, JK Burja Izola

122,0

30

23

25

(45)

3

 

 

 

 

18

23

 

 

 

75

GER 13248

Elsa Erichsen, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1

124,0

9

33

5

10

(41)

 

 

 

 

30

37

 

 

 

76

GER 12542

Fabian Marx, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SMYVB

124,0

24

8

28

24

22

 

 

 

 

18

(44)

 

 

 

77

CRO 1088

Maroje Skoro, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Split

125,0

30

21

33

(35)

11

 

 

 

 

26

4

 

 

 

78

SLO 111

Danei Marusic, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK Jadro Koper

125,0

7

18

33

35

13

 

 

 

 

19

(38)

 

 

 

79

ITA 8764

Mael Blin, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Societa Triestina della Vela

125,0

12

17

19

32

(dsq)

 

 

 

 

36

9

 

 

 

80

GER 13398

Clara Sudi, Female, 01-Jan-2004, SGaM e.V.

125,0

35

15

12

14

24

 

 

 

 

(45)

25

 

 

 

81

AUT 1178

Marlene Rudisch, Female, 01-Jan-2005, ScTWV Achensee

130,0

44

17

10

14

(bfd)

 

 

 

 

28

17

 

 

 

82

ITA 8675

Sirtori Andrea, Male, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

131,0

11

22

43

25

27

 

 

 

 

3

(bfd)

 

 

 


83

ITA 8310

Bonifaccio Margherita, Female, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

133,0

22

19

31

31

(39)

 

 

 

 

16

14

 

 

 

84

CRO 1016

Nora Copic, Female, 01-Jan-2003, JK Split

136,0

6

3

(bfd)

14

5

 

 

 

 

9

bfd

 

 

 

85

POL 1745

Aleksandra Bobrowska, Female, 01-Jan-2007, Barnim Goleniow

136,0

29

25

24

(33)

29

 

 

 

 

7

22

 

 

 

86

AUT 1038

Balbina Kloiber, Female, 01-Jan-2004, UYCWg

136,0

9

14

(bfd)

18

49

 

 

 

 

10

36

 

 

 

87

POL 1664

Antonio Pasich, Male, 01-Jan-2004, UKS BARNIM GOLENIOW

139,0

17

21

20

23

22

 

 

 

 

36

(51)

 

 

 

88

CRO 1126

Lovre Bakotic, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Split

142,0

9

20

(bfd)

2

ufd

 

 

 

 

9

3

 

 

 

89

SLO 952

Katja Filipcic, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK Jadro Koper

147,0

7

3

(bfd)

7

14

 

 

 

 

17

bfd

 

 

 

90

GER 1244

Paula Claus, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SYC - Schweriner Yachtclub

147,0

34

15

13

16

42

 

 

 

 

27

(bfd)

 

 

 

91

CRO 1029

Nika Udovicic, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

153,0

52

38

(bfd)

31

12

 

 

 

 

13

7

 

 

 

92

ITA 8469

Salvago Luca, Male, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

153,0

31

43

16

(48)

14

 

 

 

 

15

34

 

 

 

93

ITA 8341

Giuseppe Montesano, Male, 01-Jan-2008, TPK SIRENA

154,0

22

35

(bfd)

32

49

 

 

 

 

14

2

 

 

 

94

CRO 1230

Tin Fike, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

156,0

17

(bfd)

bfd

3

29

 

 

 

 

2

6

 

 

 

95

TUR 7176

Yaman Aslan, Male, 01-Jan-2006, ERA BODRUM YELKEN KULUBU

156,0

(47)

19

14

34

21

 

 

 

 

35

33

 

 

 

96

ITA 8063

Elena Degrassi, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Societa Triestina della Vela

159,0

25

37

17

22

(41)

 

 

 

 

40

18

 

 

 

97

AUT 1150

Jakob Znidaric, Male, 01-Jan-2003, NCA

160,0

10

(ufd)

19

10

50

 

 

 

 

57

14

 

 

 

98

GER 12582

Lisa Bohner, Female, 01-Jan-2004, Wassersportclub Waschbruck Rad

160,0

27

23

20

25

31

 

 

 

 

34

(bfd)

 

 

 


99

GER 1011

Schwarz Xaver, Male, 01-Jan-2006, CYC

160,0

31

(34)

21

34

28

 

 

 

 

21

25

 

 

 

100

SLO 677

Klemen Filipcic, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK OLIMPIC

161,0

20

15

21

24

12

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

69

 

 

 

101

AZE 103

Murad Hacizade, Male, 01-Jan-2005, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

163,0

28

27

22

28

21

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

37

 

 

 

102

GER 1230

Finn Meichle, Male, 01-Jan-2007, Yacht Club Langenargen

164,0

21

18

(bfd)

8

6

 

 

 

 

12

bfd

 

 

 

103

AZE 104

Murad Ismayilov, Male, 01-Jan-2006, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

164,0

39

23

31

24

25

 

 

 

 

(48)

22

 

 

 

104

AUT 1408

Lilly Schranzhofer, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SCTWV

165,0

6

9

(bfd)

29

7

 

 

 

 

bfd

15

 

 

 

105

ITA 8677

Maurizio Olivetti, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Compagnia della Vela

165,0

39

26

15

28

30

 

 

 

 

27

(44)

 

 

 

106

AZE 105

Murad Allahverdi, Male, 01-Jan-2004, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

165,0

22

37

36

19

29

 

 

 

 

22

(62)

 

 

 

107

CRO 1037

Roko Cepic - Zokic, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK OMIS

166,0

48

41

32

(dnf)

14

 

 

 

 

20

11

 

 

 

108

AUT 996

Rudolph Gruber, Male, 01-Jan-2006, WSA

167,0

32

(dsq)

3

12

10

 

 

 

 

11

bfd

 

 

 

109

CRO 798

Mila Mastelic, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JK ZENTA

167,0

39

17

22

17

11

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

61

 

 

 

110

GER 1104

Janis Birger Bogun, Male, 01-Jan-2003, SSH e.V.

167,0

31

(46)

16

34

28

 

 

 

 

43

15

 

 

 

111

SLO 666

Jakob Musa Olivieri, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK OLIMPIC

167,0

29

33

28

(41)

23

 

 

 

 

25

29

 

 

 

112

ITA 9087

Luigi Paciello, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Compagnia della Vela

168,0

8

(bfd)

bfd

11

13

 

 

 

 

2

35

 

 

 

113

SLO 525

Barl Jure, Male, 01-Jan-2003, JADRALNI KLUB LJUBLJANA

169,0

33

22

15

25

33

 

 

 

 

41

(bfd)

 

 

 

114

SVK 18

Ondrej Szitas, Male, 01-Jan-2004, YC Tratran Bratislava

170,0

23

21

35

26

35

 

 

 

 

(45)

30

 

 

 

115

GER 1035

Rosa Speckle, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Wurttembergischer Yachtclub

171,0

16

14

26

43

30

 

 

 

 

42

(bfd)

 

 

 


116

GER 13568

Jack Muller, Male, 01-Jan-2005, 1.Segelclub Partwitzer See

171,0

14

34

23

(51)

43

 

 

 

 

25

32

 

 

 

117

SLO 750

Dan Belinger, Male, 01-Jan-2004, JK PIRAT

172,0

38

(bfd)

6

5

2

 

 

 

 

22

bfd

 

 

 

118

GER 11307

Amelie Wehrle, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Jollensegler Reichenau

173,0

(41)

35

39

40

8

 

 

 

 

31

20

 

 

 

119

GER 1212

Juli Theres Bollmann, Female, 01-Jan-2006, GYC

175,0

24

30

33

30

32

 

 

 

 

26

(59)

 

 

 

120

SLO 395

Benjamin Aganovic, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK Burja Izola

177,0

21

(bfd)

24

29

23

 

 

 

 

28

52

 

 

 

121

ITA 7707

Axel Smotlak, Male, 01-Jan-2007, TPK SIRENA

179,0

35

24

40

(46)

24

 

 

 

 

17

39

 

 

 

122

GER 1217

Lenny Schulze, Male, 01-Jan-2005, VSaW

179,0

22

31

29

28

30

 

 

 

 

39

(bfd)

 

 

 

123

ITA 8874

Enrico Coslovich, Male, 01-Jan-2008, Circolo Vela Muggia

180,0

44

45

30

(50)

36

 

 

 

 

5

20

 

 

 

124

ITA 8539

Swami Sciarra, Female, 01-Jan-2004, circolo nautico sambenedettese

181,0

26

26

11

19

55

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

44

 

 

 

125

AUT 1271

Lisa Rudigier, Female, 01-Jan-2005, YKA

182,0

56

22

27

27

(57)

 

 

 

 

32

18

 

 

 

126

GER 13573

Lars Rackow, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock

185,0

63

30

29

31

(dnf)

 

 

 

 

16

16

 

 

 

127

AUT 1303

Pablo Hammerle, Male, 01-Jan-2004, YCBregenz

185,0

34

36

18

32

35

 

 

 

 

30

(bfd)

 

 

 

128

SLO 758

Svit Dujmovic Sterpin, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK PIRAT

187,0

14

31

13

18

dne

 

 

 

 

12

(ret)

 

 

 

129

GER 1082

Silas Hummel, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SYC 87

187,0

(61)

36

26

39

38

 

 

 

 

32

16

 

 

 

130

ITA 8975

Filippo Clanetti, Male, 01-Jan-2005, CDV

190,0

13

17

(bfd)

2

10

 

 

 

 

ufd

49

 

 

 

131

SLO 913

Tarin Pecar, Female, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper

190,0

51

52

61

(dnf)

7

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

132

GER 1095

Jesse Mo Mett, Male, 01-Jan-2007, Mecklenburger Yachtclub MYCR

190,0

35

30

25

38

(47)

 

 

 

 

47

15

 

 

 


133

AUT 1106

Christoph Murke, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Yachtclub Bregenz

196,0

45

(bfd)

24

33

45

 

 

 

 

8

41

 

 

 

134

ITA 6982

Alessandro Ceccone, Male, 01-Jan-2004, Nautica Tavoloni

196,0

42

28

39

20

19

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

48

 

 

 

135

CRO 1064

Bianka Maria Ornik, Female, 01-Jan-2005, JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL - C

197,0

32

34

26

55

26

 

 

 

 

24

(bfd)

 

 

 

136

AUT 1004

Katharina Kropfitsch, Female, 01-Jan-2007, KYCK

197,5

32

9

(bfd)

26

28

 

 

 

 

38

64

 

 

 

137

AUT 1197

Philipp Schneeweis, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SYC

200,0

29

25

(bfd)

64

22

 

 

 

 

41

19

 

 

 

138

AUT 1250

David Rohde, Male, 01-Jan-2007, Yachtclub Hard

201,0

41

19

42

21

(67)

 

 

 

 

31

47

 

 

 

139

GER 13334

Karl Peter Boss, Male, 01-Jan-2006, RSC 92

201,0

27

20

51

34

27

 

 

 

 

(66)

42

 

 

 

140

ITA 9032

Alessandro Valentinis, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Societa Triestina della Vela

202,0

58

44

16

(bfd)

37

 

 

 

 

37

10

 

 

 

141

AUT 1848

Lea Schranzhofer, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SCTWV

203,0

25

31

13

42

58

 

 

 

 

34

(ufd)

 

 

 

142

GER 13617

Kresten Jon Regenthal, Male, 01-Jan-2006, Warnemunder Segel-Club

204,0

46

49

54

(65)

31

 

 

 

 

13

11

 

 

 

143

ITA 9033

Noam Lusa Costamagna, Male, 01-Jan-2007, Societa Triestina della Vela

205,0

37

(53)

50

49

30

 

 

 

 

29

10

 

 

 

144

AZE 102

Kristina Kerimova, Female, 01-Jan-2008, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

205,0

(61)

32

23

50

12

 

 

 

 

43

45

 

 

 

145

ITA 8988

Emma Ritossa, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Societa Triestina della Vela

205,0

32

(47)

36

27

42

 

 

 

 

33

35

 

 

 

146

SLO 951

Val Mario Colarich, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Jadro Koper

206,0

52

13

39

55

16

 

 

 

 

31

(ufd)

 

 

 

147

ITA 6981

Ivan Visintin, Male, 01-Jan-2006, TPK SIRENA

208,0

53

53

19

52

(dnf)

 

 

 

 

15

16

 

 

 

148

ITA 8456

Delneri Piero, Male, 01-Jan-2007, SVOC

209,0

48

33

32

37

(71)

 

 

 

 

20

39

 

 

 


149

ITA 6588

Noah Samuel Barbiero, Male, 01-Jan-2007, TPK SIRENA

212,0

35

39

43

46

(55)

 

 

 

 

6

43

 

 

 

150

GER 13247

Vincent Rohde, Male, 01-Jan-2004, SSV von 1894

212,0

33

29

12

20

72

 

 

 

 

46

(75)

 

 

 

151

AUT 2003

Jakob Kammerer, Male, 01-Jan-2008, SYC

212,0

33

27

45

29

34

 

 

 

 

44

(50)

 

 

 

152

GER 1090

Mathilda Schafer, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Munchner Yacht Club

213,0

(dnf)

26

29

45

33

 

 

 

 

52

28

 

 

 

153

SVK 654

Leo Slosiar, Male, 01-Jan-2005, YC LIMAR

213,0

43

41

32

(dnf)

32

 

 

 

 

39

26

 

 

 

154

CRO 1888

Paolo Butorovic, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Split

215,0

53

32

27

36

40

 

 

 

 

(ufd)

27

 

 

 

155

TUR 1891

Emir Demiraslan, Male, 01-Jan-2007, TURGUTREIS Y.K.

216,0

(66)

36

35

48

32

 

 

 

 

35

30

 

 

 

156

SLO 911

Lana Vidmar, Female, 01-Jan-2004, JK Jadro Koper

217,0

37

25

37

37

42

 

 

 

 

39

(60)

 

 

 

157

SLO 310

Sara Domenik, Female, 01-Jan-2007, JK Burja Izola

218,0

(61)

43

49

46

19

 

 

 

 

12

49

 

 

 

158

ITA 7837

Mattiussi Alberto, Male, 01-Jan-2005, SVOC

218,0

52

27

31

32

(60)

 

 

 

 

52

24

 

 

 

159

SLO 511

Anton Rejec, Male, 01-Jan-2007, JK Jadro Koper

219,0

46

29

(bfd)

27

44

 

 

 

 

44

29

 

 

 

160

CRO 1138

Jere Bakotic, Male, 01-Jan-2006, JK Split

223,0

28

(dnf)

16

36

11

 

 

 

 

bfd

33

 

 

 

161

SVK 12

Sara Hruskova, Female, 01-Jan-2004, YC Tatran Bratislava

223,0

44

40

(bfd)

38

32

 

 

 

 

42

27

 

 

 

162

AUT 1243

Koch Wendelin, Male, 01-Jan-2006, UYCNs

225,0

43

(47)

28

21

42

 

 

 

 

47

44

 

 

 

163

GER 1185

J. Eliah Trosien, Male, 01-Jan-2004, SSH Schwerin

229,0

23

43

(bfd)

31

38

 

 

 

 

45

49

 

 

 

164

ITA 8999

Giovanni Finco, Male, 01-Jan-2007, PORTOMARAN Club Nautico

229,0

36

40

34

41

(51)

 

 

 

 

50

28

 

 

 

165

GER 1269

Claas T Hoermann, Male, 01-Jan-2005, VSaW

230,0

42

40

40

62

26

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

20

 

 

 


166

GER 13552

Riley Woydich, Male, 01-Jan-2006, CYC

230,0

24

31

32

36

(63)

 

 

 

 

51

56

 

 

 

167

ITA 6590

Palazzi Luca, Male, 01-Jan-2004, SVOC

231,0

19

46

31

30

53

 

 

 

 

52

(bfd)

 

 

168

GER 13232

Luisa Bohnsack, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel

233,0

36

47

41

43

34

 

 

 

 

32

(bfd)

 

 

169

GER 13238

Bastian Weber, Male, 01-Jan-2006, YCaT

235,0

51

55

(58)

49

27

 

 

 

 

40

13

 

 

 

170

ITA 7341

Francesco Duca, Male, 01-Jan-2007, PORTOMARAN Club Nautico

236,0

48

60

37

43

13

 

 

 

 

35

(75)

 

 

 

171

ITA 8778

Aurora Deiuri, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Nautica Tavoloni

237,0

36

24

37

39

46

 

 

 

 

(bfd)

55

 

 

 

172

GER 1156

Amy Fiona Heller, Female, 01-Jan-2006, Segelclub Ohningen

238,0

55

51

30

(58)

18

 

 

 

 

49

35

 

 

 

173

ITA 9071

Bernocchi Pietro, Male, 01-Jan-2006, C.V. BELLANO

238,0

45

42

(55)

42

54

 

 

 

 

34

21

 

 

 

174

GER 1019

Kira Mundermann, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Yacht-Club Radolfzell

238,0

54

37

28

33

38

 

 

 

 

(58)

48

 

 

 

175

GER 13176

Lia Weber, Female, 01-Jan-2004, YCaT

240,0

43

54

33

(56)

23

 

 

 

 

33

54

 

 

 

176

SLO 631

Peter Koprivec, Male, 01-Jan-2005, JK OLIMPIC

240,0

30

50

44

45

34

 

 

 

 

37

(64)

 

 

 

177

ITA 7702

Vanessa Scorrano, Female, 01-Jan-2005, Fraglia Vela Peschiera

241,0

38

48

39

38

47

 

 

 

 

(55)

31

 

 

 

178

GER 13270

Lillemor Schreiber, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SSH

241,0

50

35

34

(53)

48

 

 

 

 

34

40

 

 

 

179

CRO 1186

Nora Gotovac, Female, 01-Jan-2006, JK Split

243,0

43

36

48

40

40

 

 

 

 

(49)

36

 

 

 

180

GER 12355

Johann Kiesling, Male, 01-Jan-2006, GSV

244,0

68

49

49

30

19

 

 

 

 

29

(bfd)

 

 

181

SVK 905

Valeria Kocanova, Female, 01-Jan-2007, YC LIMAR

244,0

45

71

47

(dnf)

33

 

 

 

 

20

28

 

 

 

182

ITA 8268

Alfieri Giuseppe, Male, 01-Jan-2008, circolo nautico sambenedettese

245,0

31

34

26

36

52


 

 

 

 

66

(bfd)

 

 

 

183

GER 13491

Lucas Hamm, Male, 01-Jan-2008, Chiemsee Yacht Club

249,0

38

50

40

51

44

 

 

 

 

(55)

26

 

 

 

184

GER 1016

Vanessa Renner, Female, 01-Jan-2006, BSCF Bernauer Segelclub Felden

250,0

52

45

43

(62)

35

 

 

 

 

19

56

 

 

 

185

GER 1032

Johanna Weidemann, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SV Mecklenburgisches Staatsthe

250,0

27

50

45

(62)

39

 

 

 

 

58

31

 

 

 

186

SLO 368

Marko Balaban, Male, 01-Jan-2009, JK Burja Izola

250,0

41

32

35

(58)

50

 

 

 

 

37

55

 

 

 

187

AUT 1158

Matteo Feichtenschlager, Male, 01-Jan-2005, UYCAS

250,0

38

42

36

49

51

 

 

 

 

(56)

34

 

 

 

188

POL 1863

Matej Stefaniciak, Male, 01-Jan-2004, YC Orava

253,0

41

(59)

55

56

54

 

 

 

 

22

25

 

 

 

189

AUT 955

Haselberger Laurenz, Male, 01-Jan-2005, Seehamer Segelclub SSC

255,5

32

27

(bfd)

28

48

 

 

 

 

bfd

21

 

 

 

190

AZE 1

Omer Ismailov, Male, 01-Jan-2005, AZERBAIJAN SAILING FEDERATION

257,0

(55)

52

30

40

43

 

 

 

 

46

46

 

 

 

191

GER 13379

Johann Patzelt, Male, 01-Jan-2005, WSC

258,0

17

69

(dnf)

dnf

26

 

 

 

 

23

24

 

 

 

192

GER 13664

Alexandra Gyalokay, Female, 01-Jan-2003, Yachtclub Berlin Grunau

258,0

53

49

27

39

36

 

 

 

 

54

(77)

 

 

 

193

GER 13015

Sachs Jasmina, Female, 01-Jan-2005, SYC

259,0

54

46

36

29

46

 

 

 

 

48

(73)

 

 

 

194

CRO 1003

Bepo Duplancic, Male, 01-Jan-2009, JK ZENTA

261,0

55

(58)

48

33

45